The class schedule is subject to change due to instructor availability, holidays, attendance, etc.

March 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
24
25
9:00 am
Deep Stretch- Pre-registration required
Diane Lee
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
CANCELLED
Aimee Kelly
26
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Hillery Daily
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
CANCELLED
Daniel Lindholm
27
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Aimee Kelly
28
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga For All
Shana Brazil
6:30 pm
Slow Flow/Restorative
Shana Brazil
1
6:30 am
Fiery Vinyasa Flow- Pre-registration required
Val Aerni
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
5:30 pm
Community Happy Hour Flow-$5
MacKenzie Brosious
6:45 pm
Acro Jam
MacKenzie Brosious
2
9:30 am
Holistic Power Flow- Pre-registration/payment required
Danielle Humphrey
3
4:00 pm
Restorative Yoga and Yoga Nidra- MONTHLY RETREAT
CANCELLED
Val Aerni
4
9:00 am
Deep Stretch- Pre-registration required
Diane Lee
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Aimee Kelly
5
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Hillery Daily
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
Daniel Lindholm
6
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Aimee Kelly
7
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga For All
Shana Brazil
11:00 am
Foot Zone with Jeanie Robbins
Jeanie Robbins
6:30 pm
Slow Flow/Restorative
Shana Brazil
8
6:30 am
Fiery Vinyasa Flow- Pre-registration required
Val Aerni
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
9
9:30 am
Holistic Power Flow- Pre-registration/payment required
Val Aerni
10
11
9:00 am
Deep Stretch- Pre-registration required
Diane Lee
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Aimee Kelly
6:45 pm
Acro Jam
Aimee Kelly
12
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Hillery Daily
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
Daniel Lindholm
13
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Aimee Kelly
14
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga For All
Shana Brazil
6:30 pm
Slow Flow/Restorative
Shana Brazil
15
6:30 am
Fiery Vinyasa Flow- Pre-registration required
Val Aerni
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
16
9:30 am
Holistic Power Flow- Pre-registration/payment required
Val Aerni
17
18
9:00 am
Deep Stretch- Pre-registration required
Diane Lee
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Aimee Kelly
19
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Hillery Daily
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
Daniel Lindholm
20
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Aimee Kelly
21
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga For All
Shana Brazil
5:15 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
MacKenzie Brosious
6:30 pm
Slow Flow/Restorative
Shana Brazil
22
6:30 am
Fiery Vinyasa Flow- Pre-registration required
Val Aerni
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
23
9:30 am
Holistic Power Flow- Pre-registration/payment required
CANCELLED
Danielle Humphrey
24
7:00 pm
Mindful Yin Yoga Series (1/4)
Val Aerni
25
9:00 am
Deep Stretch- Pre-registration required
Diane Lee
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Aimee Kelly
6:45 pm
Acro Jam
MacKenzie Brosious
26
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Hillery Daily
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
Daniel Lindholm
27
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
MacKenzie Brosious
28
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga For All
Shana Brazil
5:15 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
MacKenzie Brosious
6:30 pm
Slow Flow/Restorative
Shana Brazil
29
6:30 am
Fiery Vinyasa Flow- Pre-registration required
Val Aerni
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
30
31
7:00 pm
Mindful Yin Yoga Series (2/4)
Val Aerni
1
9:00 am
Deep Stretch- Pre-registration required
Diane Lee
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Aimee Kelly
2
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Hillery Daily
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
Daniel Lindholm
3
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Aimee Kelly
4
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga For All
MacKenzie Brosious
5:15 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
MacKenzie Brosious
6:30 pm
Slow Flow/Restorative
Val Aerni
5
6:30 am
Fiery Vinyasa Flow- Pre-registration required
CANCELLED
Val Aerni
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
5:30 pm
Community Happy Hour Flow-$5
MacKenzie Brosious
6:45 pm
Acro Jam
MacKenzie Brosious
6