Calendar

Click on the classes below for a full description. Please note that the class schedule is subject to change due to instructor availability, holidays, attendance, etc.

August 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
28
29
9:00 am
Deep Stretch
Diane Lee
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Keziah Efta
7:00 pm
Rooftop Yoga
Val Aerni
7:00 pm
Wild Soul Movement
Sheehan Ednie-Rosen
30
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Val Aerni
11:00 am
Yoga at the Mansion
Val Aerni
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
Daniel Lindholm
31
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
11:00 am
Slow Flow
Val Aerni
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Keziah Efta
1
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga for All
Shana Brazil
5:30 pm
Balanced Flow
MacKenzie Brosious
2
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
3
8:30 am
Yoga on the Farm
Val Aerni
9:00 am
Trauma Recovery Yoga
Barbie Borinski
4
5
9:00 am
Deep Stretch
Diane Lee
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Barbie Borinski
7:00 pm
Rooftop Yoga
Val Aerni
7:00 pm
Wild Soul Movement
Sheehan Ednie-Rosen
6
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Quinty Smith
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
Daniel Lindholm
7
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
11:00 am
Slow Flow
Val Aerni
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Keziah Efta
8
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga for All
Shana Brazil
5:30 pm
Release, Relax, Recover
MacKenzie Brosious
9
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
10
8:30 am
Yoga on the Farm
Val Aerni
9:00 am
Trauma Recovery Yoga
Barbie Borinski
11
12
9:00 am
Deep Stretch
Diane Lee
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Keziah Efta
7:00 pm
Rooftop Yoga
Val Aerni
7:00 pm
Wild Soul Movement
Sheehan Ednie-Rosen
13
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Val Aerni
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
Daniel Lindholm
14
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
11:00 am
Slow Flow
Val Aerni
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Keziah Efta
15
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga for All
Shana Brazil
5:30 pm
Release, Relax, Recover
MacKenzie Brosious
16
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
17
8:30 am
Yoga on the Farm
Val Aerni
9:00 am
Trauma Recovery Yoga
Barbie Borinski
Show past weeks
18
19
TODAY
9:00 am
Deep Stretch
Deep Stretch
Martha Piersma
1 hour 15 minutes
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Keziah Efta
1 hour
7:00 pm
Rooftop Yoga
Rooftop Yoga
Blodgett Canyon Cellars, 111 W Main St, Hamilton, MT 59840
Val Aerni
1 hour
6 spots left
7:00 pm
Wild Soul Movement
Wild Soul Movement
Sheehan Ednie-Rosen
1 hour 15 minutes
20
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Intermediate Hatha
Val Aerni
1 hour 15 minutes
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
Tai Chi
CANCELLED
Daniel Lindholm
1 hour 15 minutes
21
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
1 hour 15 minutes
11:00 am
Slow Flow
Slow Flow
Val Aerni
1 hour
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Keziah Efta
1 hour 15 minutes
22
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga for All
Hatha Yoga for All
Shana Brazil
1 hour
5:30 pm
Release, Relax, Recover
Release, Relax, Recover
MacKenzie Brosious
1 hour 15 minutes
23
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
1 hour 15 minutes
24
9:00 am
Trauma Recovery Yoga
Trauma Recovery Yoga
Barbie Borinski
1 hour 15 minutes
25
26
9:00 am
Deep Stretch
Deep Stretch
Diane Lee
1 hour 15 minutes
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Keziah Efta
1 hour
7:00 pm
Wild Soul Movement
Wild Soul Movement
Sheehan Ednie-Rosen
1 hour 15 minutes
27
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Intermediate Hatha
Val Aerni
1 hour 15 minutes
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
Tai Chi
Daniel Lindholm
1 hour 15 minutes
28
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
1 hour 15 minutes
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Keziah Efta
1 hour 15 minutes
29
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga for All
Hatha Yoga for All
Shana Brazil
1 hour
5:30 pm
Release, Relax, Recover
Release, Relax, Recover
MacKenzie Brosious
1 hour 15 minutes
30
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
1 hour 15 minutes
31
9:00 am
Trauma Recovery Yoga
Trauma Recovery Yoga
Barbie Borinski
1 hour 15 minutes