Click on the classes below for a full description. Please note that the class schedule is subject to change due to instructor availability, holidays, attendance, etc.

February 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
27
28
9:00 am
Deep Stretch
Diane Lee
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Keziah Efta
29
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Hillery Daily
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
Daniel Lindholm
30
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Danielle Mason
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Keziah Efta
31
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga For All
Shana Brazil
6:30 pm
Slow Flow/Restorative
Shana Brazil
1
6:30 am
Fiery Vinyasa Flow- Pre-registration required
Val Aerni
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Andrea Buchanan
5:30 pm
Community Happy Hour Flow-$5
MacKenzie Brosious
2
9:30 am
Energy Balance Flow
Danielle Mason
3
4:00 pm
Restorative Yoga and Yoga Nidra- MONTHLY RETREAT
CANCELLED
Keziah Efta
7:00 pm
Mindful Yin Yoga Series
CANCELLED
Val Aerni
4
9:00 am
Deep Stretch
Val Aerni
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Keziah Efta
5
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Hillery Daily
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
Daniel Lindholm
6
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Keziah Efta
7
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga For All
Shana Brazil
6:30 pm
Slow Flow/Restorative
Shana Brazil
8
6:30 am
Fiery Vinyasa Flow- Pre-registration required
Val Aerni
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
9
9:30 am
Energy Balance Flow
Val Aerni
10
7:00 pm
Mindful Yin Yoga Series
CANCELLED
Val Aerni
11
9:00 am
Deep Stretch
Diane Lee
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Keziah Efta
12
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Hillery Daily
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
Daniel Lindholm
13
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Aimee Kelly
14
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga For All
Shana Brazil
6:30 pm
Slow Flow/Restorative
Shana Brazil
15
6:30 am
Fiery Vinyasa Flow- Pre-registration required
Val Aerni
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
16
9:30 am
Energy Balance Flow
Val Aerni
11:15 am
Foot Zone Clinic
Val Aerni
Show past weeks
17
18
9:00 am
Deep Stretch
Diane Lee
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Aimee Kelly
19
TODAY
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Intermediate Hatha
Hillery Daily
1 hour 15 minutes
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
Tai Chi
Daniel Lindholm
1 hour 15 minutes
20
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
1 hour 15 minutes
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
MacKenzie Brosious
1 hour 15 minutes
21
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga For All
Hatha Yoga For All
Shana Brazil
1 hour 15 minutes
6:30 pm
Slow Flow/Restorative
Slow Flow/Restorative
Shana Brazil
1 hour 15 minutes
22
6:30 am
Fiery Vinyasa Flow- Pre-registration required
Fiery Vinyasa Flow- Pre-registration required
Val Aerni
1 hour
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
1 hour 15 minutes
23
9:30 am
Energy Balance Flow
Energy Balance Flow
Danielle Mason
1 hour 15 minutes
24
25
9:00 am
Deep Stretch
Deep Stretch
Diane Lee
1 hour 15 minutes
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Fiery Vinyasa Flow
Aimee Kelly
1 hour
26
9:00 am
Intermediate Hatha
Intermediate Hatha
Hillery Daily
1 hour 15 minutes
6:00 pm
Tai Chi
Tai Chi
Daniel Lindholm
1 hour 15 minutes
27
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
1 hour 15 minutes
5:30 pm
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Fiery Vinyasa Flow/Restorative
Aimee Kelly
1 hour 15 minutes
28
9:00 am
Hatha Yoga For All
Hatha Yoga For All
Shana Brazil
1 hour 15 minutes
6:30 pm
Slow Flow/Restorative
Slow Flow/Restorative
Shana Brazil
1 hour 15 minutes
1
6:30 am
Fiery Vinyasa Flow- Pre-registration required
Fiery Vinyasa Flow- Pre-registration required
Val Aerni
1 hour
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Gentle Yoga
Val Aerni
1 hour 15 minutes
5:30 pm
Community Happy Hour Flow-$5
Community Happy Hour Flow-$5
MacKenzie Brosious
1 hour
6:45 pm
Acro Jam
Acro Jam
MacKenzie Brosious
1 hour 30 minutes
2
9:30 am
Energy Balance Flow
Energy Balance Flow
Danielle Mason
1 hour 15 minutes